HOME

 

CHEMISTRY Question Papers - PREVIOUS YEAR

01002-Chemistry Prepared by GHSSCOTTONHILL
01004-Chemistry Prepared by SALEENA. M.E
01005-Chemistry Prepared by rathessh ghsskmr
01005-Chemistry Prepared by mary augustine ghss kmr
01006-Chemistry Prepared by Biju L P and Manju G
01007-Chemistry Prepared by HSST CHEMISTRY GOVT MEDICAL COLLEGE HSS
01008-Chemistry Prepared by Lekshmi Prabha V GBHSS Mithirmala TVPM
01010-Chemistry Prepared by HONEY JOHN and RADHIKA.G.S
01015-Chemistry Prepared by Renu S
01016-Chemistry Prepared by SMV HSS TVPM
01017-Chemistry Prepared by DrAshaBhanu GHSS VETTOOR
01018-Chemistry Prepared by suma1018govt.hss kulathoor
01021-Chemistry Prepared by Sherly John Rejanimol S Shainy F
01022-Chemistry Prepared by Dr.Sheela.C.G
01023-Chemistry Prepared by AMINA BEVI A MINI MANJU K SUBHA S
01025-Chemistry Prepared by Rani.R.Chandran
01028-Chemistry Prepared by Sarala Devi
01029-Chemistry Prepared by Beena N PNMGHSS Koonthaloor
01034-Chemistry Prepared by SOBHA C.S AND SHEEJA. P GHSS THONNAKKAL
01035-Chemistry Prepared by Dr Rani Pavithran psnm govt hss peroorkada
01036-Chemistry Prepared by Leka K L
01037-Chemistry Prepared by Sumi K. Raveendran HSST Jr. Chemistry
01037-Chemistry Prepared by LALY K.S. HSST Chemistry GGHSS Malayinkil
01039-Chemistry Prepared by SHAINY NB ANITHA SR
01040-Chemistry Prepared by SOPHIYA S
01041-Chemistry Prepared by CHARLIN REGI.P. V
01044-Chemistry Prepared by Anitha CS Beena R
01045-Chemistry Prepared by MANJU A R GVHSS KULATHOOR NEYYATTINKARA
01047-Chemistry Prepared by MINI SARAH ABRAHAM CLHSS PEROORKADA
01049-Chemistry Prepared by Resmi.V.S _ Carolin Lazer
01051-Chemistry Prepared by Punarja
01051-Chemistry Prepared by Leena Thomas
01052-Chemistry Prepared by Subha S Nair
01054-Chemistry Prepared by MVHSS Thundathil
01055-Chemistry Prepared by KUMARI C M JOSY
01056-Chemistry Prepared by Viola Jessy Prabha
01057-Chemistry Prepared by Mary Sheeja and Anupama St Marys HSS Vettucaudu
01058-Chemistry Prepared by Anjana BeenaKumari RKDNSSHSS Sasthamangalam.
01059-Chemistry Prepared by Subha St. Josephs HSS Tvpm
01061-Chemistry Prepared by vidya vs
01062-Chemistry Prepared by Dept of Chemistry HSS FOR GIRLS VENGANOOR
01065-Chemistry Prepared by Sheeba
01066-Chemistry Prepared by St Marys HSS Pattom
01067-Chemistry Prepared by Sindhu K Nair Iqbal HSS Peringammala TVM
01069-Chemistry Prepared by Dolly Petrisia NEW HSS Nellimood
01070-Chemistry Prepared by Divya S.N.G.H.S.S Chempazhanthy
01072-Chemistry Prepared by Litta K Susan Sherly B Deepa Mary George
01073-Chemistry Prepared by POORNIMA G S NSS HSS PALKULANGARA
01075-Chemistry Prepared by DEENA
01076-Chemistry Prepared by 01076 Gayathry Devi S P Biji.C MGHSS Kaniyapuram
01078-Chemistry Prepared by Dr.Suchitra K
01087-Chemistry Prepared by sophia VL
01088-Chemistry Prepared by AGATHA AND MEERA M R
01089-Chemistry Prepared by BENOY JOSEPH ASHA RANI BNVHSS THIRUVALLAM
01091-Chemistry Prepared by KUMARY
01092-Chemistry Prepared by TWINKLE P JOHN THSS MUTTADA TVPM
01095-Chemistry Prepared by Dhanya and Smitha
01105-Chemistry Prepared by Sajitha G Nair
01111-Chemistry Prepared by Maya SVVM HSS Vellayambalam
01113-Chemistry Prepared by Teachers of Chinmaya Vidyalaya
01128-Chemistry Prepared by SUDHEER B HSST GOVT HSS VAKKOM TRIVANDRU
01129-Chemistry Prepared by 01129 RAKHI S
01130-Chemistry Prepared by Annamma Joseph
01131-Chemistry Prepared by LETHA RANI GOVT HSS POOVAR
01133-Chemistry Prepared by PRAMEELA PP GOVT.HSS AYIROOPPARA
01134-Chemistry Prepared by GBHSS Karamana
01137-Chemistry Prepared by Sheela.K.S
01138-Chemistry Prepared by SANDHYA V.S
01139-Chemistry Prepared by PRAVEENA J GOVT HSS ARUVIKKARA
01141-Chemistry Prepared by Attingal Sub Dist cluster team
01142-Chemistry Prepared by Indira kumari V
01143-Chemistry Prepared by Syam Kumar GHSS Mylachal
01144-Chemistry Prepared by ANIL M R State Resource Group
01146-Chemistry Prepared by JIJOSAKTHAN GGHSS KANNIAKULANGARA
01147-Chemistry Prepared by Arun Kumar.M.R
01147-Chemistry Prepared by Arun Kumar.M.R
01153-Chemistry Prepared by SHAM SN HSS ALAMCODE and SELVAKUMAR and RATHEESH B
01154-Chemistry Prepared by ATTINGAL CLUSTER
01155-Chemistry Prepared by Deepthi.M.P
01156-Chemistry Prepared by Sindhu
01157-Chemistry Prepared by Manju Elizabeth Varughese
02003-Chemistry Prepared by Govt.HSS Karunagappally
02011-Chemistry Prepared by GOPAKUMAR T GHSSVALATHUNGAL
02012-Chemistry Prepared by punaloor cluster
02012-Chemistry Prepared by punaloor cluster
02019-Chemistry Prepared by Haizel And Vijayalekshmi GHSS Mangad
02023-Chemistry Prepared by Shyni P S Govt MG HSS Chadayamangalam
02027-Chemistry Prepared by RENUKA V R LATHA S
02033-Chemistry Prepared by 02033 GHSS CHATHANNOOR
02037-Chemistry Prepared by HSST CHEMISTRY ASHSS PARIPPALLY
02039-Chemistry Prepared by KOTTARAKKARA CLUSTER
02039-Chemistry Prepared by KOTTARAKKARA CLUSTER
02039-Chemistry Prepared by Kottarakkara Cluster
02039-Chemistry Prepared by Kottarakkara Cluster
02044-Chemistry Prepared by cluster-kollam
02050-Chemistry Prepared by VEENA J S D K GANGA RANI R INDU V GOPAN
02053-Chemistry Prepared by Binuja K N CP HSS Kuttikkadu Kadakkal
02063-Chemistry Prepared by RAJESH V G
02068-Chemistry Prepared by P Vijayalakshmi and Hima G R NSS HSS Prakkulam
02077-Chemistry Prepared by shine - sabeena - sunitha
02101-Chemistry Prepared by Helen T_Principal and HSST Chemistry
02102-Chemistry Prepared by ANIL KUMAR.K.L
02103-Chemistry Prepared by ASHU.K
02107-Chemistry Prepared by JAYA .G
02120-Chemistry Prepared by Baby Girija
02123-Chemistry Prepared by LAZER MATHEW PALLITHANAM
03002-Chemistry Prepared by LISSY.M
03003-Chemistry Prepared by Indu.G.L
03004-Chemistry Prepared by ASHITHA R THARA P K GHSS KADAMMANITTA
03005-Chemistry Prepared by MARIAMMA PAUL
03005-Chemistry Prepared by RENI CHERIAN
03006-Chemistry Prepared by M Binibeegum Bindu G
03009-Chemistry Prepared by SHEELA KS RAJIABRAHAM
03011-Chemistry Prepared by Sreekala kartha .S govt hss koipuram
03013-Chemistry Prepared by SmithaN
03016-Chemistry Prepared by AJITHA OOMMEN
03017-Chemistry Prepared by Rachel M and Aby K Mini
03020-Chemistry Prepared by Suma C. Varghese
03024-Chemistry Prepared by smiju jacob sumamoni joseph mshss
03025-Chemistry Prepared by SC HSS RANNY
03026-Chemistry Prepared by rajasree s jaya r sndp hss venkurinji
03030-Chemistry Prepared by Deepa S Rugma S
03032-Chemistry Prepared by INDULEKHA A.
03033-Chemistry Prepared by Leena Easow Geenu Varghese AMMHSS Edayaranmula
03034-Chemistry Prepared by Sreeja.S and Jayasankar.R
03035-Chemistry Prepared by HARISH K S AND RESMI T L
03038-Chemistry Prepared by titty jihn
03041-Chemistry Prepared by Subha K Nair
03042-Chemistry Prepared by HARI B ANUPAMA N
03042-Chemistry Prepared by HARI B ANUPAMA N
03042-Chemistry Prepared by HARI B ANUPAMA N
03042-Chemistry Prepared by HARI B ANUPAMA N
03042-Chemistry Prepared by HARI B ANUPAMA N
03042-Chemistry Prepared by HARI B ANUPAMA N
03042-Chemistry Prepared by HARI B ANUPAMA N
03044-Chemistry Prepared by TITUS GEORGE
03044-Chemistry Prepared by GLORY JOSEPH
03048-Chemistry Prepared by LEENA K THOMAS
03070-Chemistry Prepared by Smt.Praseeda A K
03071-Chemistry Prepared by Nishamol
03073-Chemistry Prepared by HAREENDRA KUMAR. K
03075-Chemistry Prepared by SINDHU S GHSS ELMULLUMPLACKAL
03082-Chemistry Prepared by Sachil Kumar
03084-Chemistry Prepared by SHEEJA THSS KALANJOOR
04006-Chemistry Prepared by Thanuja and priya Govt Boys HSS Kayamkulam
04006-Chemistry Prepared by Thanuja and priya Govt Boys HSS Kayamkulam
04006-Chemistry Prepared by Thanuja and priya Govt Boys HSS Kayamkulam
04006-Chemistry Prepared by Thanuja and priya Govt Boys HSS Kayamkulam
04007-Chemistry Prepared by SAJITHA.E
04014-Chemistry Prepared by Mary Punnen and Manjula.M.S
04015-Chemistry Prepared by Simmi susan Jacob Sindhu P Nair
04017-Chemistry Prepared by Usha Kumari.B and Deepa.L
04020-Chemistry Prepared by prameela kumari GHSS AYAPARAMPU
04025-Chemistry Prepared by Latha S Vijayan Betsy Thomas K
04027-Chemistry Prepared by Teachers TDHSS THURAVOOR
04032-Chemistry Prepared by Satheesh Kumar J S NS HSS Nedumudy
04034-Chemistry Prepared by Chandramohanan CC Aravukad HSS
04035-Chemistry Prepared by Prema. V. Krishnan
04037-Chemistry Prepared by Roopa L NSS HSS RAMANKARY_KUTTANADU_CLUSTER
04053-Chemistry Prepared by Babu G Thomas hsst chemisrty padanilam hss
04054-Chemistry Prepared by Dr. S Ajith kumar S Ambikamma
04054-Chemistry Prepared by Dr. S Ajith kumar S Ambikamma
04054-Chemistry Prepared by Dr. S Ajith kumar S Ambikamma
04063-Chemistry Prepared by SANGEETHA R NAIR
04066-Chemistry Prepared by Radhakrishna Panicker NSS HSS KAVALAM
04088-Chemistry Prepared by Sreeja.S.GHSS.THIRUNALLOOR.
04097-Chemistry Prepared by MALLIKA .K.S GHSS Thalavady kuttanad alappuzha
04101-Chemistry Prepared by SHEEJA KR
05004-Chemistry Prepared by JIHAD.T
05010-Chemistry Prepared by vaikom cluster
05014-Chemistry Prepared by Sumam P J. Govt HSS Peruva. Kottayam
05020-Chemistry Prepared by ANTONY JOSEPH
05032-Chemistry Prepared by Chemistry Kottayam Cluster
05032-Chemistry Prepared by Chemistry Kottayam Cluster
05041-Chemistry Prepared by Shaju K Jose and Joby Sebastian
05054-Chemistry Prepared by Sunny Joseph Nanma Philip St Thomas HSS Pala
05061-Chemistry Prepared by Deepa S Daisy VG
05064-Chemistry Prepared by subhadra antherjanam
05067-Chemistry Prepared by JULIA ELIZABETH
05079-Chemistry Prepared by REENA CHACKO
05081-Chemistry Prepared by Liby Augustine
05088-Chemistry Prepared by Meeradevi and Seena TR
05089-Chemistry Prepared by Sindhu M.K and Shiny Antony THSS Puthuppally
06003-Chemistry Prepared by Cluster Kattappana
06004-Chemistry Prepared by Cluster Kattappana
06009-Chemistry Prepared by Mini Sara Mathew GHSS Rajakad
06017-Chemistry Prepared by Muthalakodam Cluster
06024-Chemistry Prepared by Ambili Thankappan SNHSS Nankicity Kanjikuzhy
07002-Chemistry Prepared by Jafeera P U
07003-Chemistry Prepared by Manju K N GHSS Edappally
07003-Chemistry Prepared by Deepthi T GHSS Edappally
07005-Chemistry Prepared by LINDA JUDE BENETTE
07018-Chemistry Prepared by SINDHUMOLE E N GOVT HSS KADAYIRUPPU
07018-Chemistry Prepared by SREEDEVI P G
07022-Chemistry Prepared by SHEELA PP
07024-Chemistry Prepared by Leema Jose Umesh A Prabhu
07024-Chemistry Prepared by Umesh A Prabhu GHSS Elamakkara
07026-Chemistry Prepared by Vanaja K A
07028-Chemistry Prepared by JUNIE PAUL
07029-Chemistry Prepared by DILEEP.A.S
07030-Chemistry Prepared by Binu Markose E
07030-Chemistry Prepared by Ancy Cherian
07030-Chemistry Prepared by Aluva Cluster-Group II
07036-Chemistry Prepared by Darsana A.V
07036-Chemistry Prepared by Maya Sasidharan
07045-Chemistry Prepared by Bilfy V. Sebastian and Elizabeth Rashmi
07049-Chemistry Prepared by Shirley David
07054-Chemistry Prepared by SREELAL N
07059-Chemistry Prepared by ST IGNATIUS H S S KANJIRAMATTOM
07060-Chemistry Prepared by Shiji Varghese T
07061-Chemistry Prepared by kothamagalam cluster
07064-Chemistry Prepared by Binu Varghese
07068-Chemistry Prepared by Bejoy Bala KPMHSS Poothotta
07069-Chemistry Prepared by CLUSTEREKM
07069-Chemistry Prepared by BINDU ANTONY ST TERESAS ERNAKULAM
07069-Chemistry Prepared by MARY CINI PJ ST.TERESAS CGHSS ERNAKULAM
07071-Chemistry Prepared by SOFIA A AND ANJALI M.G
07072-Chemistry Prepared by SEENA N THANKAPPAN
07072-Chemistry Prepared by SEENA N THANKAPPAN
07072-Chemistry Prepared by SEENA N THANKAPPAN
07072-Chemistry Prepared by SEENA N THANKAPPAN
07072-Chemistry Prepared by SEENA N THANKAPPAN
07077-Chemistry Prepared by 07077Sreepriya P Emil K John
07078-Chemistry Prepared by Cluster Kothamangalam
07143-Chemistry Prepared by JACOB BIJU.T.A GHSS KADAMAKUDY ERNAKULAM
07144-Chemistry Prepared by Sreevidya P.R. 07144
07159-Chemistry Prepared by JOMY PAUL
08005-Chemistry Prepared by Ranjini T S
08008-Chemistry Prepared by THILAKAN.M.K GKVHSS ERIYAD
08009-Chemistry Prepared by ANITHA.N
08016-Chemistry Prepared by Teachers-chavakad cluster
08021-Chemistry Prepared by C K RAMLABEEBI
08030-Chemistry Prepared by GHSS EDAVILANGU
08030-Chemistry Prepared by GHSS EDAVILANGU
08030-Chemistry Prepared by GHSS EDAVILANGU
08030-Chemistry Prepared by GHSS EDAVILANGU
08030-Chemistry Prepared by GHSS EDAVILANGU
08054-Chemistry Prepared by IRINJALAKUDA CLUSTER HSE II
08054-Chemistry Prepared by IRINJALAKUDA CLUSTER
08076-Chemistry Prepared by JOHN RAPHAEL THRISSUR CLUSTER
08129-Chemistry Prepared by Reji Rajan GHSS Vatanappally
08134-Chemistry Prepared by sindhu CN
09009-Chemistry Prepared by AMUDHA S GMMGHSS PALAKKAD
09013-Chemistry Prepared by RAJAN P MANJULA N S GHSS MANKARA PALAKKAD
09019-Chemistry Prepared by Shaji Samu C GHSS Kanjikode
09022-Chemistry Prepared by BEENA GBHSS NEMMARA PALAKKAD
09024-Chemistry Prepared by PALAKKAD OTTAPPALAM CLUSTER
09024-Chemistry Prepared by F SAJEETH ANTONY
09042-Chemistry Prepared by SMITHA. T. M AND ANITHA. G
09044-Chemistry Prepared by OTTAPPALAM CLUSTER
09044-Chemistry Prepared by OTTAPPALAM CLUSTER
09052-Chemistry Prepared by Kavita Nair and Leeba Susan Babu
09075-Chemistry Prepared by PRAMEELA N K
09076-Chemistry Prepared by A.Jayasree
10019-Chemistry Prepared by Kozhikode Cluster
10025-Chemistry Prepared by SHERLI.P.K
10042-Chemistry Prepared by Plus One Harilal Bini Sujith
10050-Chemistry Prepared by Kozhikode cluster Mini k
10063-Chemistry Prepared by Thamarassery Cluster
10064-Chemistry Prepared by Calicut Cluster
10066-Chemistry Prepared by calicut cluster
10119-Chemistry Prepared by Sreerekha.O
10126-Chemistry Prepared by Radhika R THSS Kozhikode
10136-Chemistry Prepared by kozhikode cluster
11040-Chemistry Prepared by VINOD C S
11047-Chemistry Prepared by Humayoon Kabeer K and Aneesh P MVHSS ARIYALLUR
11053-Chemistry Prepared by Tirur Sub District
11057-Chemistry Prepared by Firoz KK
11070-Chemistry Prepared by Malappuram Cluster
11073-Chemistry Prepared by SAJIDA VP
11133-Chemistry Prepared by Manoj K C
11178-Chemistry Prepared by KM. Siraj
12017-Chemistry Prepared by MUJEEB. T
12020-Chemistry Prepared by Wayanad cluster 3 Syal K S SKMJ HSS Kalpetta
12030-Chemistry Prepared by Shajitha PS GHSS MOOLANKAVE WAYANAD
12033-Chemistry Prepared by Ajesh.P.R
13004-Chemistry Prepared by Saritha T V Unnikrishnan E C
13008-Chemistry Prepared by PAYYANUR CLUSTER-RAJI
13008-Chemistry Prepared by UNNIKRISHNAN GHSS MATHAMANGALAM
13015-Chemistry Prepared by ANITHA K V SINIMOL B JEETHI R THALASSERY CLUSTER
13024-Chemistry Prepared by G.H.S.S chittariparamba
13027-Chemistry Prepared by JISHA.P.M
13035-Chemistry Prepared by SAPNA SAHAJAN
13036-Chemistry Prepared by GHSS SREEPURAM
13043-Chemistry Prepared by Pallavi.P GVHSS Kadirur-Kannur
13043-Chemistry Prepared by Cluster-Tellicherry
13051-Chemistry Prepared by bindu
13051-Chemistry Prepared by bindu
13051-Chemistry Prepared by bindu
13054-Chemistry Prepared by Thalassery Cluster
13062-Chemistry Prepared by FIROZ T ABDULLA SSHSS TPBA KNR
14019-Chemistry Prepared by Jino K John
14021-Chemistry Prepared by Anitha.V.V Durga HSS and Sreedevi.T.T KMVHSS